?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

heard u been tryin to lay some tracks 
for once not on ur arms but on some wax
a record of those things you call "raps"
sounds more like queefs blowing past your meat flap
hanging around giving niggas the clap
bitch close them legs up!


damn u  fouler than a garbage dump
filled with dead hookers sprawled out for a hump
by a gang of herpied albinos
and blind winos
looking for some free Os
and fritos
they be passing u right up
aint wanting no fucking cholos
pull down ur pants they wont stop to look at that
no one be eating you out, ho
except maybe a sewer rat

gonna have to hurry if you want to beat me to the
finish line
never guess who i got producing mine
timbaland's skillz will make my pockets jingle
profits from ur sales wont buy you more than a pringle
what do you expect when ur's is done by rob van winkle? 
bitch u dont recognize? 
it's not like he's wearing a  disguise, bitch OPEN UR EYES
thats motherfucking VANILLA ICE

Comments

( 5 comments — Leave a comment )
laurenjanesays
Jun. 29th, 2007 02:08 am (UTC)
Best rap line ever:
by a gang of herpied albinos
and blind winos
looking for some free Os
and fritos


Is this about me?????
gonna have to hurry if you want to beat me to the
finish line
never guess who i got producing mine
timbaland's skillz will make my pockets jingle
profits from ur sales wont buy you more than a pringle
what do you expect when ur's is done by rob van winkle?
bitch u dont recognize?
it's not like he's wearing a disguise, bitch OPEN UR EYES
thats motherfucking VANILLA ICE
chunkstyle4
Jun. 29th, 2007 02:32 am (UTC)
ok. now this is getting personal.
chunkstyle4
Jun. 29th, 2007 02:35 am (UTC)
p.s this is ALL fine and dandy... but let's hear ya'll niggas SPIT some.
glocksonrdicks
Jun. 29th, 2007 10:53 pm (UTC)
just waitin for our dj to lay some beats.
catseye9
Jun. 29th, 2007 04:12 am (UTC)
"no one be eating you out, ho
except maybe a sewer rat"


Haha for whatever reason this made me laugh the most. BUT, the whole thing is da shit
( 5 comments — Leave a comment )

Profile

Snow
glocksonrdicks
glocksonrdicks

Latest Month

July 2009
S M T W T F S
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Lilia Ahner